«Биримдик»


1. Зулпукаров Төрөбай Закирович, СДПК

2. Строкова Евгения Григорьевна, СДПК

3. Касымалиева Аида Камчыбековна, СДПК

4. Аманкулов Марат Аскерович, СДПК

5. Алтынбеков Айбек, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

6. Субанбеков Бакирдин Жамалович, «Бир Бол»

7. Примов Улан Бердибаевич, СДПК

8. Арапбаев Азамат Абдуллажанович, СДПК

9. Тулендыбаев Пархат Розымович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

10. Бакчиев Джаныбек Абдукапарович, «Бир Бол»

11. Жээнбеков Асылбек Шарипович

12. Мавлянова Махабат Эргешовна, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

13. Келдибаев Сагындык Аширалиевич, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

14. Бакиров Омурбек Мирзараимович, СДПК

15. Пирматов Исхак Айтбаевич, «Бир Бол»

16. Асылбаева Гюльшат Кадыровна, «Онугуу-Прогресс»

17. Жетигенов Бакытбек Жеңишбекович, СДПК

18. Кулбараков Абтандил Илдузович, СДПК

19. Исаева Динара Шертаевна, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

20. Тотонов Нурбек Темирбекович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

21. Осмонова Айнура Шермаматовна, СДПК

22. Джураев Сайдолимжон Маруфович, СДПК

«Мекеним Кыргызстан»


1. Бакиров Мирлан Исакбекович, «Онугуу-Прогресс»

2. Маматалиев Марлен Абдырахманович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

3. Турускулов Жыргалбек Күрүчбекович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

4. Матраимов Искендер Исмаилович, СДПК

5. Тиллаев Таабалды Гапырович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

6. Молдобекова Гулкан Сакиновна, СДПК

7. Самаев Урматбек Обозбекович, «Кыргызстан»

8. Сыдыков Бактыбек Усенович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

9. Райымкулов Бактыбек Кемелбекович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

10. Омуркулов Иса Шейшенкулович, СДПК

11. Абжалиев Алиярбек Токобекович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

12. Мусабекова Жылдыз Аманбековна, СДПК

«Кыргызстан»


1. Исаев Канатбек Кедейканович, «Кыргызстан»

2. Мамытов Талант Турдумаматович, «Республика — Ата-Журт»

3. Алимбеков Нурбек Каарыевич, «Кыргызстан»

4. Турсунбаев Азизбек Атакозуевич, «Кыргызстан»

5. Чойбеков Руслан Нуркалиевич, «Кыргызстан», б

6. Джумабеков Дастанбек Артисбекович, «Кыргызстан»

7. Абдыкеримов Шаршенбек Шайлообекович, «Кыргызстан»

8. Толонов Данияр Эрмекович, «Кыргызстан»,

9. Айдаров Салайдин Абдираевич, «Кыргызстан»

10. Масабиров Талайбек Айтмаматович, «Кыргызстан»,

«Бүтүн Кыргызстан»


1. Масалиев Исхак Абсаматович, «Онугуу-Прогресс»,

2. Ибраев Саматбек Кулукеевич, СДПК

3. Жамалдинов Зиядин Исламович,

ПИКИР КАЛТЫРЫНЫЗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here